User contributions for Neozeed
From Computer History Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
29 April 2011
- 12:2012:20, 29 April 2011 diff hist +145 Windows NT 3.1 March 1993 beta No edit summary
- 12:1712:17, 29 April 2011 diff hist 0 N File:March 1993 beta program manager.png No edit summary current
- 12:1712:17, 29 April 2011 diff hist 0 N File:March 1993 beta login screen.png No edit summary current
- 12:1712:17, 29 April 2011 diff hist 0 N File:March 1993 beta - blue screen.png No edit summary current
- 12:1612:16, 29 April 2011 diff hist +41 Windows NT 3.1 Betas No edit summary
- 12:1512:15, 29 April 2011 diff hist +170 Windows NT 3.1 March 1993 beta No edit summary
- 12:1512:15, 29 April 2011 diff hist −10 Windows NT 3.1 Betas No edit summary
- 12:1112:11, 29 April 2011 diff hist +10 Windows NT 3.1 Betas No edit summary
- 12:1012:10, 29 April 2011 diff hist +72 Windows NT 3.1 March 1993 beta No edit summary
- 12:1012:10, 29 April 2011 diff hist +73 Windows NT 3.1 October 1992 beta No edit summary
- 12:1012:10, 29 April 2011 diff hist +72 Windows NT 3.1 December 1991 beta No edit summary
- 12:0912:09, 29 April 2011 diff hist +72 Windows NT 3.1 October 1991 beta No edit summary
- 12:0512:05, 29 April 2011 diff hist 0 N File:Windowsntoct1992cd.jpg No edit summary current
- 12:0412:04, 29 April 2011 diff hist +201 N Windows NT 3.1 October 1992 beta Created page with "{{Infobox OS | image = windowsntoct1992cd.jpg | caption = The October 1992 CD | name = Windows NT October 1992 beta | creator = Microsoft | year introduced = 1992 | architecture ..."
- 12:0012:00, 29 April 2011 diff hist −2 Windows NT 3.1 March 1993 beta No edit summary
- 12:0012:00, 29 April 2011 diff hist 0 N File:Windowsntmar1993cd.jpg No edit summary current
- 11:5911:59, 29 April 2011 diff hist +198 N Windows NT 3.1 March 1993 beta Created page with "{{Infobox OS | image = windowsntmar1993cd.jpg | caption = The March 1991 CD | name = Windows NT October 1991 beta | creator = Microsoft | year introduced = 1991 | architecture = ..."
- 11:5511:55, 29 April 2011 diff hist 0 N File:Windowsntdec1991cd.jpg No edit summary current
- 11:5411:54, 29 April 2011 diff hist +252 N Windows NT 3.1 December 1991 beta Created page with "{{Infobox OS | image = windowsntdec1991cd.jpg | caption = The October 1991 CD | name = Windows NT December 1991 beta | creator = Microsoft | year introduced = 1991 | architecture..."
- 11:2211:22, 29 April 2011 diff hist +40 N File:Windowsntoct1991cd.jpg provided by KenOath of Betaarchive fame. current
- 11:1911:19, 29 April 2011 diff hist +819 N Windows NT 3.1 October 1991 beta Created page with "{{Infobox OS | image = windowsntoct1991cd.jpg | caption = The October 1991 CD | name = Windows NT October 1991 beta | creator = Microsoft | year introduced = 1991 | architecture ..."
28 April 2011
- 21:3521:35, 28 April 2011 diff hist +34 Windows NT 3.1 Betas No edit summary
- 21:3421:34, 28 April 2011 diff hist +53 Windows NT 3.1 Betas No edit summary
- 21:3321:33, 28 April 2011 diff hist +474 N Windows NT 3.1 Betas lame inital version
- 21:2621:26, 28 April 2011 diff hist +94 Windows NT →Windows NT 3.1
17 April 2011
- 01:4001:40, 17 April 2011 diff hist +37 N File:Windows2000onqemu.png Windows 2000 installed on Qemu 0.14.0 current
- 01:4001:40, 17 April 2011 diff hist +71 Installing Windows 2000 on Qemu No edit summary current
- 01:2101:21, 17 April 2011 diff hist −112 Installing Windows 2000 on Qemu it works fine on qemu 0.14.0
15 April 2011
- 03:4003:40, 15 April 2011 diff hist +39 N Windows NT 3.1 Advanced Server Redirected page to Windows NT#Windows NT 3.1 current
- 03:3903:39, 15 April 2011 diff hist +39 N Windows NT 4.0 Workstation Redirected page to Windows NT#Windows NT 4.0 current
- 03:3903:39, 15 April 2011 diff hist +39 N Windows NT 4.0 Server Redirected page to Windows NT#Windows NT 4.0 current
- 03:3903:39, 15 April 2011 diff hist +40 N Windows NT 3.51 Workstation Redirected page to Windows NT#Windows NT 3.51 current
- 03:3903:39, 15 April 2011 diff hist +40 N Windows NT 3.51 Server Redirected page to Windows NT#Windows NT 3.51 current
- 03:3803:38, 15 April 2011 diff hist +39 N Windows NT 3.5 Server Redirected page to Windows NT#Windows NT 3.5 current
- 03:3803:38, 15 April 2011 diff hist +39 N Windows NT 3.5 Workstation Redirected page to Windows NT#Windows NT 3.5 current
14 April 2011
- 15:5715:57, 14 April 2011 diff hist +301 IBM AT No edit summary
- 15:5415:54, 14 April 2011 diff hist −1 80386sx Redirected page to I386#80386sx
- 15:5315:53, 14 April 2011 diff hist +442 Intel 80386 No edit summary
- 15:5115:51, 14 April 2011 diff hist +27 N 80386sx Redirected page to 80386#80386sx
- 15:5115:51, 14 April 2011 diff hist +510 Intel 8086 gushing about the 8088
- 15:4715:47, 14 April 2011 diff hist +24 N 8088 Redirected page to I8086#8088
- 15:4715:47, 14 April 2011 diff hist +19 N 8086 Redirected page to I8086
- 15:3715:37, 14 April 2011 diff hist +18 N 80286 Redirected page to I286
9 April 2011
- 23:4823:48, 9 April 2011 diff hist 0 Clipper Summer 1987 No edit summary
- 23:3723:37, 9 April 2011 diff hist +17 Clipper Summer 1987 No edit summary
- 23:3623:36, 9 April 2011 diff hist +153 Clipper Summer 1987 No edit summary
- 23:3023:30, 9 April 2011 diff hist +175 N File:Clipper 87 box.jpg Clipper box taken off ebay... http://cgi.ebay.com/Nantucket-Clipper-Summer-87-1987-/390288536357?pt=LH_DefaultDomain_0&hash=item5adf027325#ht_3351wt_1139 seller is jerryinmn current
- 23:2923:29, 9 April 2011 diff hist +338 N Clipper Summer 1987 Created page with "thumb|right|200px|Clipper Clipper was a compiler for the Dbase II product, which allowed programmers to compile .prg files into an executable, th..."
3 April 2011
1 April 2011
- 16:1416:14, 1 April 2011 diff hist +328 OS/2 →16 bit versions